Athletics at Liggett

Character, Commitment, Community

Explore

EXPLORE MENU

Athletics Calendar

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
26

Volleyball – Varsity – Away

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Grosse Pointe NorthH.S. – Home

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Lenawee Christian – Home

27
28
29

Anchor Bay Early Bird Invite Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Invitational – Away

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Brother Rice High School – Away

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Marian High School – Away

30

Football vs Our Lady of the Lakes – Away

31
1
2
3

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Riverview – Away

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Riverview – Away

4
5
6

Football vs Southfield Christian High – Away

7

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Allegan Public Schools, Parma Western High School, Rochester High School – Home

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor – Home

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor – Home

8
9

MS Fall Sports Begin

Field Hockey – Varsity vs St. Catherine of Siena Academy – Away SCRIMMAGE

10

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor – Home

CHSL Jamboree #1 Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Jamboree – Away

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Cabrini High School – Away

11

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Mercy High School – Away

Volleyball – Junior Varsity vs Everest Collegiate High School Academy – Home

Volleyball – Varsity vs Everest Collegiate High School Academy – Home

12

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Cranbrook Schools – Home

Tennis – Junior Varsity Boys vs Cranbrook Schools – Away

13

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Novi Christian Academy – Home

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Cranbrook Schools – Home

14

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Tournament – Away

Autumn Classic Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Invitational – Away

Football vs Cardinal Mooney Catholic – Home

15
16

Swimming – Girls vs Regina HS, Bishop Foley Catholic HS – Away

Cross Country – Middle School vs Oakland Christian School – Away

Volleyball – Middle School JV vs Grosse Pointe Academy – Away

17

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Detroit Catholic Central – Away

Tennis – Junior Varsity Boys vs Detroit Catholic Central – Home

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Detroit Cristo Rey HS – Away

18

Volleyball – Junior Varsity vs Frankel Jewish Academy – Away

Volleyball – Varsity vs Frankel Jewish Academy – Away

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Grosse Pointe South H.S. – Home

19

Tennis – Junior Varsity Boys vs U of D Jesuit High School – Away

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Riverview – Home

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs U of D Jesuit High School – Home

20

James Cleverley Invitational Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Invitational – Away

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Tournament – Away

Football vs Gabriel Richard Riverview – Home

21

Volleyball – Varsity – Away

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Grosse Pointe NorthH.S., Grosse Pointe South H.S., Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor, Ann Arbor Pioneer High School, Utica Eisenhower HS, Seaholm High School, Cousino High School – Home

Field Hockey – Varsity vs Tournament – Away

22
23

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Grosse Pointe NorthH.S. – Away

24

Swimming – Girls vs Cranbrook Schools, Regina HS – Away

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Port Huron Northern – Home

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor – Away

25

Volleyball – Varsity vs Detroit Cristo Rey HS – Away

Volleyball – Middle School JV vs St. Paul Catholic School – Away

Field Hockey – Middle School vs Cranbrook Middle School – Away

26

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Greenhills High School – Away

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Cabrini High School – Home

Tennis – Junior Varsity Boys vs Greenhills High School – Home

27
28

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs De La Salle Collegiate HS, Almont High School, Lumen Christi Catholic School – Home

Hanson’s Invitational Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Invitational – Away

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Shrine Catholic HS – Home

29
30

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Lutheran North – Away

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Lutheran North – Away

1

Cross Country – Middle School vs Greenhills Middle School – Away

Soccer – MS Boys VAR vs Greenhills Middle School – Away

Volleyball – Middle School JV vs Greenhills Middle School – Away

2

Volleyball – Varsity vs Austin Catholic High School – Away

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Cranbrook Schools – Home

3

Tennis – Varsity Boys vs Grosse Pointe NorthH.S. – Home

Volleyball – Middle School JV vs St. Paul Catholic School – Home

Field Hockey – Middle School vs Cranbrook Middle School – Home

4

Soccer – Varsity Boys vs Greenhills High School – Home

Volleyball – Middle School JV vs Oakland Christian School – Away

Soccer – Junior Varsity Boys vs Greenhills High School – Home

5

Tennis – Varsity Boys – TBD

Wayne County Championship Boys and Girls Varsity & JV Cross Countryvs Championship Game – Away

Football vs Lutheran North – Home

6
+ Export Events

Field Hockey - Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKldLZLpxKGn2nfe25Dgd%2fbWDflmHwVHruu%2fSciHXKwM6j87ekNba1rdlK72NtQmiyWAqYC3UqtdZDxK80sb0L0hYSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
CANCELLED - Field Hockey - Varsity vs St. Catherine of Siena Academy - Away SCRIMMAGE
 16:30
10
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Mercy High School - Away
 16:30
12
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Cranbrook Schools - Home
 16:30
14
 
15
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Dearborn High School Loss 1 - 2 - Home
 16:30
17
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Grosse Pointe South H.S. Win 4 - 2 - Home
 16:30
19
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Ottawa Hills High School Win 2 - 1 - Away
 16:30
Maumee Valley Country Day Invitational FH Tournament, Ohio Field Hockey - Varsity vs Marian High School Loss 0 - 6 - Away
 12:00
22
 
23
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Farmington High School - Away
 16:30
25
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Cranbrook Schools - Home
 16:30
27
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Grosse Pointe North H.S. - Home
 12:00
29
 
Field Hockey - Varsity vs Mercy High School - Away
 16:30
 

Field Hockey - Junior Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKldUm4547QTEMxlkh8O5JEx%2fZweau%2bO%2f%2bN8V4g1NBCO9WrnrKosHsjjmz9A9nVgfh%2bEaDJ1d1gu%2b%2fMaDRuM7a5YeSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
CANCELLED - Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs St. Catherine of Siena Academy - Away SCRIMMAGE
 18:00
10
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Mercy High School - Away
 18:00
12
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Cranbrook Schools - Home
 17:45
14
 
15
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Dearborn High School Win 1 - 0 - Home
 17:45
17
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Grosse Pointe South H.S. Tie 1 - 1 - Home
 17:45
19
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Maumee Valley Country Day Win 3 - 0 - Away
 17:30
21
 
22
 
23
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Farmington High School - Away
 18:00
25
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Cranbrook Schools - Home
 17:45
27
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Grosse Pointe North H.S. - Home
 10:30
29
 
Field Hockey - Junior Varsity vs Mercy High School - Away
 17:45
 

Volleyball - Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlcVrJwEAdrtKUZ4i4AH31cccfiLkuFOtu9zOj0K7i4HWlwSTIpRn%2br8Eila1W8LzXRm0DOvkPnc6%2bM9CwXBjVj8Subscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Volleyball - Varsity vs South Lake High School - Home SCRIMMAGE
 17:00
10
 
Volleyball - Varsity vs Everest Collegiate High School Academy - Home
 18:15
12
 
13
 
Volleyball - Varsity vs Tournament - Away
 7:30
15
 
16
 
17
 
Volleyball - Varsity vs Frankel Jewish Academy - Away
 16:30
19
 
20
 
Volleyball - Varsity - Away
 9:00
22
 
23
 
24
 
Volleyball - Varsity vs Detroit Cristo Rey HS - Away
 18:00
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Football

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKldOU3HfYRvb25TUP%2fxJLk6dGrSxMPfM8X9rvJUgGj8gz0q7rmliXw4rtIa%2fuYIrnAsi13k1j1BCDGAIMX4TyMtUSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Football vs Southfield Christian High - Away
 19:00
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Football vs Cardinal Mooney Catholic - Home
 14:00
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Football vs Gabriel Richard Riverview - Home
 17:00
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
Football vs Everest Collegiate High School Academy - Home
 13:30
29
 
30
 
 

Soccer - Varsity Boys

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKldKBcg0tN6i8yY3iBNa23%2fcJQEe%2bqFBfG6fwdlJwkMh%2bHFFDlUL%2fWkANTD5dkIQoXiwUFbadZzS8Zogi8elz%2bfaSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Riverview Win 5 - 1 - Away
 17:30
4
 
5
 
6
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor Win 2 - 0 - Home
 10:30
8
 
9
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Cabrini High School Win 5 - 0 - Away
 16:30
11
 
12
 
CANCELLED - Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Novi Christian Academy - Home
 16:30
14
 
15
 
16
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Detroit Cristo Rey HS Win 6 - 0 - Away
 17:30
18
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Riverview Win 5 - 1 - Home
 16:30
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor - Away
 17:30
25
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Cabrini High School - Home
 16:30
27
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Shrine Catholic HS - Home
 11:00
29
 
Soccer - Varsity Boys vs Lutheran North - Away
 18:00
 

Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlcFPXhRv0tFEBFDQS%2fFIP1fbCRFvNcmvJgdvrelFyJjUGlQ3YgSdawa0Q28y%2bUFucOsK4pUXsjOt3RYDYTHQmDZSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor - Home
 12:00
8
 
9
 
10
 
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Everest Collegiate High School Academy - Home
 17:00
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Cranbrook Schools - Away
 17:00
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Grosse Pointe North H.S. - Away
 16:00
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor - Away
 16:00
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
Soccer - Junior Varsity Boys vs Lutheran North - Away
 16:30
 

Tennis - Varsity Boys

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKleqLvMwTu1r%2b7TLCvvZt5VdcQ2Aw3xhHAHQgQE%2fVfQV3664kDJA4mS0A5s6NS71AGVZLb3KkQZZMSTxBxt2qyPJSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Allegan Public Schools, Parma Western High School, Rochester High School - Home
 8:00
8
 
9
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor - Home
 16:00
11
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Cranbrook Schools - Home
 16:30
13
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Tournament - Away
 8:00
15
 
16
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Detroit Catholic Central - Away
 16:00
18
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs U of D Jesuit High School - Home
 16:30
20
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Grosse Pointe North H.S., Grosse Pointe South H.S., Ann Arbor Pioneer High School, Utica Eisenhower HS, Seaholm High School, Fraser High School, Greenhills High School - Home
 8:00
22
 
23
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Port Huron Northern - Home
 16:00
25
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs Greenhills High School - Away
 16:30
27
 
Tennis - Varsity Boys vs De La Salle Collegiate HS, Almont High School, Lumen Christi Catholic School - Home
 8:00
29
 
30
 
 

Swimming - Girls

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKld14De4JdOi2Zi1I6aAdphi2zX5f28lVV1tnYMm71mlkALfkOIgEJ1ZeS1BbvHyhd7e1r3iaLhT6vmwIl%2brRB05Subscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Swimming - Girls vs Grosse Pointe South H.S. Loss, Anchor Bay High School Loss - Away
 18:00
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Swimming - Girls vs Bishop Foley Catholic HS Win, Lake Shore High School Win - Away
 18:00
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Swimming - Girls vs Cranbrook Schools, Regina HS - Away
 17:30
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Basketball - Girls Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKld50xdxrSKMF7xNSv10fStBFkplKvV%2bXoThxF7o3hT2Njm4B%2bSQvumbagzyTvpTQnPfBGpsYwH0RnjycGDrRYtYSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Basketball - Boys Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKler1ZE3wk7xIQTM3K4C%2fU5UsPMfckV4fREv4GYaoDSggxWPC4b7cb7BgH%2fFNUDlQqlc4lO4%2bgNvFmDLIMy2lERZSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Basketball - Boys JV

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlcBqbkYLS%2bLXKDR%2fLxxFRAt0Dg2eUeVfcJRFBtseq0JJJLQinSpuBukg0g7LLaqrO4TTD3KpSiYouOKgV5pWCNNSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Basketball - Boys Freshman

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlfFCmy%2bw2RO86NG9UcmYEh9%2fQPPrGt14Oz5LCB8MrVYYKEAvIcyrJb6QeTSXcHacrenJ25TVodOLAaa%2f%2fz9JNk3Subscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Ice Hockey - Varsity Boys

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlegQ5sPA4ihpgszWIHkLzmc1FKyFzUITFLkCRERk1uNTdLe49eHF%2fsNZRkSuTfK7KqoMQ1wn%2bejK%2ffHIGjHDosdSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Baseball - Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlcfdAahxtQr6Y9EhVt5bG8xpkDKwnb42gSkCO7kE%2f1HauoiqiR4SWdOvuehCG0NSdjl%2bucTVMjLp65RBKIVTo0xSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Baseball - Junior Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlfe9g55E7LoTooJwYnEkazb4pcvB91K4H2C60c6tG0V5HcUnXbDBg1sHBY%2fkdu%2fnKOfppj7Woi6O%2bhv1QEucvbaSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Golf - Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlfjcYIcw6KvVIKHgjs1d92TuWalPX9XC%2fjVx8egBgldf5jnIm3B1VfJMd1MFkGWrc0WQnK7DGrDlghwLjpnttlJSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Lacrosse - Varsity Boys

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKleTZ%2bYKWIx4FY9Mx0i3CeON5qZRsjaT8PsUW5ay6QeqHIIuV5rp8BFTJJpcu7qMyRFe6TqEFw3qSQk3ET3evQGtSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Lacrosse - Varsity Girls

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKldCnWeHDFBAqqN4gUH3jOTOd83VvqXGKScDmNYgBbpne3%2bQgWeTHR85gllMuQPemvoTQjRCXcDxABhyPPEfC6j9Subscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Soccer - Varsity Girls

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlcDhBPuL%2bsnde9o6MyvVEsNyEp6t%2famEtysk5yrb9AfeavRnhIDeLGHA3RcNLzOFAvhXPz%2f3A%2b0sEk6ifefCtCcSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Track and Field - Boys and Girls Varsity & JV

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKleZRobiLfhNgGACFQ6lgkJbegsfNngYmEWEEApyLm5sOx4vzY%2fPDAg0PEc3ybtpgDqFDODN5oybaINtH%2fhSdPcgSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Tennis - Varsity

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKlf9qPm5pynkKu4X6qXcoEB2Z0grKcXBocxjWoBxwy7yHJdBvvL0fboPjF%2fXy%2baU9qSL1Q7WsvmEd7b%2fdyMAgzfdSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 

Tennis - JV Girls

iCal.aspx?z=%2fxHjuo8UXu0T1AQdaruvs63VNIQBi524HGCi42UsKley3THrP3cGgx4TWsO6AhkdPm4VzY2jcn0HkJJw8dyJho0MfmvFUNzEQAoZ6idOtdcYsbhFK9Nf8DBcfoyZc6TnSubscribe to calendar
 
September 2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30